Ole Fit

Alustava kalenteri - Syksy

Fit Seinäjoki tarjoaa kattavat ja monipuoliset ryhmäliikuntapalvelut.

 

Ryhmäliikuntaohjaajat: 

Kirsi Aalto, Linda Rantalainen, Kalle Rantalainen, Anu Nieminen, Maarit Joutila, Laura Jokiranta, Airi Fell, Anni Haljoki

 

Tuntien kapasiteetit:

BodyStep 25 paikkaa

BodyAttack 30 paikkaa

BodyPump 25 paikkaa

BodyCombat 30 paikkaa

BodyBalance 30 paikkaa

Vatsapakara 30 paikkaa

Zumba 30 paikkaa

Sh`Bam 30 paikkaa

Venyttely 30 paikkaa

PowerPilates 29 paikkaa

Pilates 30 paikkaa 

MaanantaiTiistaiKeskiviikkoTorstaiPerjantaiLauantaiSunnuntai
         

 

 
         

10.00 - 10.45
VATSAPAKARA
Laura Jokiranta

 
         

 10.55 - 11.40
BODYATTACK
 Anu Nieminen

 
 

 

 

       

16.55 - 17.55
BODYSTEP
 Kirsi Aalto

17.05 - 17.50
VATSAPAKARA
Kirsi Aalto

16.45 - 17.30
SH`BAM
Anu Nieminen

16.30 - 17.30
BODYPUMP
Kirsi Aalto

 

16.00 - 16.45
BODYCOMBAT
Laura Jokiranta

 17.40 - 18.40
BODYATTACK
 Anu Nieminen

 

18.05 - 19.05
BODYPUMP
Kirsi Aalto

 

18.00 - 19.00
BODYCOMBAT
Kalle Rantalainen

17.40 - 18.40
BODYSTEP
 Anu Nieminen

17.40 - 18.10
BODYSTEP
 Kirsi Aalto

 

16.55 - 17.55
BODYPUMP
Kirsi Aalto

 18.50 - 19.35
POWERPILATES
Maarit Joutila 

19.15 - 20.10
ZUMBA
Airi Fell

19.10 - 20.10
BODYPUMP
Maarit Joutila

18.50 - 19.50
BODYPUMP
Linda Rantalainen

18.20 - 19.15
ZUMBA
Airi Fell

 

18.05 - 19.05
PERUSPILATES
Maarit Joutila

 19.45 - 20.45
BODYPUMP
Maarit Joutila 

 

20.15 - 21.00
VENYTTELY
Anni Haljoki

20.20 - 21.05
RULLAPILATES
Maarit Joutila

20.00 - 21.00
BODYBALANCE
Linda Rantalainen

     

 

 

Maanantai
17.40 - 18.40
BODYATTACK
 Anu Nieminen
 18.50 - 19.35
POWERPILATES 45
Maarit Joutila 
19.45 - 20.45
BODYPUMP
Maarit Joutila 
 
Tiistai
16.55 - 17.55
BODYSTEP
 Kirsi Aalto
18.05 - 19.05
BODYPUMP
Kirsi Aalto
19.15 - 20.10
ZUMBA
Airi Fell
20.15 - 21.00
VENYTTELY 45
Anni Haljoki
 
Keskiviikko
17.05 - 17.50
VATSAPAKARA 45
Kirsi Aalto
18.00 - 19.00
BODYCOMBAT
Kalle Rantalainen
19.10 - 20.10
BODYPUMP
Maarit Joutila
20.20 - 21.05
RULLAPILATES 45
Maarit Joutila
 
Torstai
16.45 - 17.30
SH`BAM 45
Anu Nieminen
17.40 - 18.40
BODYSTEP
 Anu Nieminen
18.50 - 19.50
BODYPUMP
Linda Rantalainen
20.00 - 21.00
BODYBALANCE
Linda Rantalainen
 
Perjantai
16.30 - 17.30
BODYPUMP
Kirsi Aalto
17.40 - 18.10
BODYSTEP 30
 Kirsi Aalto
18.20 - 19.15
ZUMBA
Airi Fell
 
Lauantai
10.00 - 10.45
VATSAPAKARA 45
Laura Jokiranta 
10.55 - 11.40
BODYATTACK
 Anu Nieminen
 
Sunnuntai
16.00 - 16.45
BODYCOMBAT 45
Laura Jokiranta 
16.55 - 17.55
BODYPUMP
Kirsi Aalto
18.05 - 19.05
PERUSPILATES
Maarit Joutila

Seinäjoki- Ajankohtaista